County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103260
Sighting Date : 06 Nov 17
Common Name : Great Northern Diver
Scientific Name : Gavia immer
Location : Dun Laoghaire
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Nick Channon Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 10:46
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.