County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103345
Sighting Date : 10 Nov 17
Common Name : Merlin
Scientific Name : Falco columbarius
Location : Abbeydorney
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Tim O'Halloran, John O'Halloran Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Female
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.