County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103422
Sighting Date : 12 Nov 17
Common Name : Great Northern Diver
Scientific Name : Gavia immer
Location : Caherdaniel
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : David Peters Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Beal TrĂ¡
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.