County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103433
Sighting Date : 14 Nov 17
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : John N. Murphy Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.