County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103485
Sighting Date : 16 Nov 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Dingle Peninsula
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Davey Farrar Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Dunquin
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.