County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103532
Sighting Date : 18 Nov 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Dungarvan
County : Waterford
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Eamonn MacLochlain Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.