County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103577
Sighting Date : 19 Nov 17
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Noel Keogh Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.