County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103663
Sighting Date : 25 Nov 17
Common Name : Black Redstart
Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros
Location : Rosslare Europort
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Kieran Grace Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.