County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103752
Sighting Date : 30 Nov 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Ballycotton
County : Cork
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Ronan McLaughlin Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Ballycotton Pier
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.