County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103790
Sighting Date : 01 Dec 17
Common Name : Whooper Swan
Scientific Name : Cygnus cygnus
Location : Lurgangreen
County : Louth
Number Seen : 22
Principal Observer(s) : Liam Mulligan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.