County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB103835
Sighting Date : 03 Dec 17
Common Name : Swallow
Scientific Name : Hirundo rustica
Location : Tramore
County : Waterford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Arlo Jacques Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 15:35
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.