County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104032
Sighting Date : 16 Dec 17
Common Name : Chiffchaff
Scientific Name : Phylloscopus collybita
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 4
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Watercress bed, east end
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.