County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104055
Sighting Date : 16 Dec 17
Common Name : Merlin
Scientific Name : Falco columbarius
Location : Ballinspittle
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Robert Maxwell Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.