County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104158
Sighting Date : 23 Dec 17
Common Name : Merlin
Scientific Name : Falco columbarius
Location : Toormore
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Hadland Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Male
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.