County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104166
Sighting Date : 23 Dec 17
Common Name : Mediterranean Gull
Scientific Name : Larus melanocephalus
Location : Enniskillen
County : Fermanagh
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brad Robson Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Town dump
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.