County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104217
Sighting Date : 26 Dec 17
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Killag
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Killian Mullarney Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.