County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104224
Sighting Date : 26 Dec 17
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Tullamore
County : Offaly
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Brendan O'Brien Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Balluduff
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.