County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104327
Sighting Date : 30 Dec 17
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : N11
County : Wicklow
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Keating Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.