County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104330
Sighting Date : 30 Dec 17
Common Name : Goosander
Scientific Name : Mergus merganser
Location : Drumderry
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 7
Principal Observer(s) : Brian Power Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.