County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104640
Sighting Date : 11 Jan 18
Common Name : Black Redstart
Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros
Location : Clonakilty
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Connaughton Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Ballinglanna
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.