County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104642
Sighting Date : 12 Jan 18
Common Name : Little Gull
Scientific Name : Larus minutus
Location : Cashen
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Davey Farrar Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Adult
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.