County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB104847
Sighting Date : 19 Jan 18
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Duleek
County : Meath
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Matt Garland Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Untagged birds
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.