County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106160
Sighting Date : 02 Mar 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Malahide
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew Fleming Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Private garden
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.