County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106170
Sighting Date : 02 Mar 18
Common Name : Brambling
Scientific Name : Fringilla montifringilla
Location : Lucan
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Sean Geraty, Luke Geraty Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Lucan Weir
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.