County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106186
Sighting Date : 02 Mar 18
Common Name : Meadow Pipit
Scientific Name : Anthus pratensis
Location : Goldenbridge
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Hubert Servignat Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Luas stop
Photos :
Default Caption. Click To Enlarge
Photographer(s) : © Hubert Servignat
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.