County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106200
Sighting Date : 02 Mar 18
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Cork Harbour
County : Cork
Number Seen : 100
Principal Observer(s) : Brian Power Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 100 +, Centre Park Road
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.