County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106229
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Cashel
County : Tipperary
Number Seen : 50
Principal Observer(s) : Trish Hyde Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Camas, Park, Cashel
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.