County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106242
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Lough Atalia
County : Galway
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Marcin Pisula Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.