County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106244
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Skerries
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : Edel Clinton Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Ardla
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.