County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106269
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Dun Laoghaire
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Rosaline Dunphy Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Kill Avenue
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.