County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106277
Sighting Date : 03 Mar 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Baltimore
County : Cork
Number Seen : 100
Principal Observer(s) : Julian Wyllie Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 500 +
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.