County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106305
Sighting Date : 04 Mar 18
Common Name : Fieldfare
Scientific Name : Turdus pilaris
Location : Blackrock
County : Louth
Number Seen : 2
Principal Observer(s) : David White Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Stubble field
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.