County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB106375
Sighting Date : 05 Mar 18
Common Name : Redwing
Scientific Name : Turdus iliacus
Location : Terenure
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 37
Principal Observer(s) : Mary FitzGerald Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Bushy Park
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.