County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB109591
Sighting Date : 12 Jun 18
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Sixmilebridge
County : Clare
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Barry Power Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.