County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB114044
Sighting Date : 03 Dec 18
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Corry
County : Mayo
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Trudy Boccaccio Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Near Rehins Bridge, R310
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.