County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB114075
Sighting Date : 05 Dec 18
Common Name : Ruff
Scientific Name : Philomachus pugnax
Location : Ashton Callows
County : Tipperary
Number Seen : 4
Principal Observer(s) : Paidi Cullinan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.