County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB116342
Sighting Date : 19 Mar 19
Common Name : Black Redstart
Scientific Name : Phoenicurus ochruros
Location : Tomhaggard
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Kieran Grace Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Male. Oldtown, Tomhaggard
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.