County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB118305
Sighting Date : 13 May 19
Common Name : Swift
Scientific Name : Apus apus
Location : Bray
County : Wicklow
Number Seen : 6
Principal Observer(s) : Justin Ivory Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 20:00 Meath Road
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.