County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB118830
Sighting Date : 08 Jun 19
Common Name : Hobby
Scientific Name : Falco subbuteo
Location : South Slob
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Status : See IRBC Appendix 2
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.