County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB118843
Sighting Date : 09 Jun 19
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Hook Peninsula
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Paul Keating Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : Lupen Cottage
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.