County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB118873
Sighting Date : 11 Jun 19
Common Name : Kestrel
Scientific Name : Falco tinnunculus
Location : Mitchelstown
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Dave O'Connor Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.