County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB119286
Sighting Date : 18 Jul 19
Common Name : Red Kite
Scientific Name : Milvus milvus
Location : Dunshaughlin
County : Meath
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Liam Mulligan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : M3, Dunshaughlin
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.