County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB119332
Sighting Date : 21 Jul 19
Common Name : Common Sandpiper
Scientific Name : Actitis hypoleucos
Location : Seabank
County : Louth
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.