County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB119835
Sighting Date : 13 Aug 19
Common Name : Merlin
Scientific Name : Falco columbarius
Location : Tacumshin
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 3
Principal Observer(s) : Brendan Black, Pat Piggott, Sean Cullen Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.