County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120787
Sighting Date : 10 Sept 19
Common Name : Buzzard
Scientific Name : Buteo buteo
Location : Park West
County : Dublin
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Joe Doolan Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 11:45 flyover
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.