County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120942
Sighting Date : 14 Sept 19
Common Name : Brent Goose
Scientific Name : Branta bernicla
Location : Annagassan
County : Louth
Number Seen : 100
Principal Observer(s) : Andrew Kelly Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : 106 hrota
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.