County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120969
Sighting Date : 15 Sept 19
Common Name : Spotted Redshank
Scientific Name : Tringa erythropus
Location : Blennerville
County : Kerry
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Ed Carty Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.