County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120975
Sighting Date : 15 Sept 19
Common Name : Spotted Redshank
Scientific Name : Tringa erythropus
Location : Bannow Bay
County : Wexford
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Gerard Murray, John Cusack Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.