County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB120981
Sighting Date : 15 Sept 19
Common Name : Little Egret
Scientific Name : Egretta garzetta
Location : Malaranny
County : Mayo
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Richard Bonser Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.