County: Order By:
Sightings :
 
Sighting Ref : IB121809
Sighting Date : 08 Oct 19
Common Name : Spotted Flycatcher
Scientific Name : Muscicapa srtiata
Location : Mizen Head
County : Cork
Number Seen : 1
Principal Observer(s) : Peter Wolstenholme Not Specified
Reported By : Not Specified
Comments : None
Printer Friendly Version
  Sightings
  Mailing List
Join our mailing list and get all the latest news.